16-02 Kopfrechenwettbewerb Zwischenstand

Kopfrechenbewerb 2015/16 – Stand nach der 1. Runde

 

Rang

Kl.

s

Vorname

Familienname

Gesamt

1. Runde

T1

T2

T3

T4

T5

1.

4a

w

Lara

Haasler

235

235

46

48

50

48

43

2.

4a

w

Maria

Pult

229

229

50

50

50

41

38

3.

4a

w

Lea

Schöpf

228

228

50

50

36

48

44

4.

2a

w

Sarah

Ennemoser

224

224

48

46

48

41

41

5.

4a

m

Dominique

Schennach

223

223

50

50

50

42

31

6.

4b

w

Carina

Dittrich

223

223

50

44

50

43

36

7.

4b

m

Maximilian

Degenhart

222

222

50

50

50

37

35

8.

3a

m

Paul

Nguyen

221

221

50

48

50

42

31

9.

4a

w

Selina

Muglach

220

220

48

46

46

40

40

10.

4a

w

Johanna

Hofmann

219

219

48

48

40

50

33

11.

4a

m

Daniel

Rott

218

218

46

48

46

44

34

12.

4a

w

Bianca

Thaler

214

214

48

44

50

40

32

13.

2a

w

Maria

Scharmer

210

210

47

42

41

47

33

14.

4b

m

Josef

Kleiner

208

208

48

42

46

40

32

15.

4b

w

Anna

Berger

205

205

48

48

40

37

32

16.

3b

w

Julia

Skrcena

204

204

47

40

42

40

35

17.

4b

m

Lukas

Walch

201

201

42

46

46

39

28

18.

2b

w

Elena

Auer

198

198

44

44

46

31

33

19.

3a

w

Mattea

Krug

198

198

44

45

41

39

29

20.

4a

w

Karla

Marin

198

198

44

40

41

42

31

21.

4a

w

Emma

Michaeler

194

194

49

43

33

42

27

22.

4b

m

Manuel

Huber

193

193

42

46

37

35

33

23.

4a

w

Celine

Werthmann

189

189

44

45

38

44

18

24.

3a

m

Maximilian

Andreatta

187

187

46

40

28

38

35

25.

4a

m

Pascal

Schennach

186

186

50

45

37

25

29

26.

4b

w

Lena

Holzknecht

184

184

42

36

44

33

29

27.

3b

w

Nadine

Olivotto

183

183

46

34

40

33

30

28.

3a

w

Berta

Szeker

181

181

47

33

42

32

27

29.

4b

w

Hannah

Fitsch

181

181

38

48

36

42

17

30.

4a

W

Laura

Weiss

179

179

44

33

50

29

23

31.

4b

m

Aron

Deiser

177

177

46

40

34

28

29

32.

2b

m

Domink

Mirth

176

176

49

34

41

26

26

33.

2a

w

Stefanie

Pult

175

175

45

41

35

31

23

34.

4a

w

Pia

Zimmermann

170

170

44

35

35

30

26

35.

4a

w

Maria

Maurer

168

168

48

30

36

31

23

36.

4b

m

Andreas

Prem

168

168

43

42

39

28

16

37.

2a

m

Velizar

Ivanov

165

165

43

38

35

30

19

38.

3b

m

Mikail

Fidan

165

165

44

30

30

32

29

39.

4b

m

Maurice

Maier

165

165

38

31

35

38

23

40.

3a

m

Tom

Jerusalem

163

163

40

34

36

31

22

41.

2a

w

Anna

Huber

162

162

41

34

33

25

29

42.

2a

w

Celine

Happ

160

160

37

32

31

30

30

43.

2a

m

Paul

Stolz

156

156

44

35

25

29

23

44.

2b

m

Sebastian

Leiter

156

156

42

33

38

27

16

45.

2a

m

Furkan

Almac

154

154

40

31

34

24

25

46.

2a

w

Jessica

Pfanninger

149

149

48

38

23

20

20

47.

2b

w

Sophie

Hofmann

144

144

38

40

25

24

17

48.

3b

m

Johannes

Stoll

144

144

37

31

34

19

23

49.

4a

m

Fabian

Brugg

144

144

42

26

37

24

15

50.

1a

m

Luca

 

142

142

38

27

32

26

19

51.

4b

w

Maja

Günther

142

142

35

26

30

27

24

52.

2b

m

Noah

Ennemoser

140

140

37

25

35

22

21

53.

1a

w

Carina

Andreatta

139

139

41

22

22

23

31

54.

2b

w

Leonie

Haselwanter

139

139

41

29

30

22

17

55.

2a

w

Victoria

Feuchter

137

137

37

31

28

23

18

56.

4a

m

Simon

Senfter

136

136

38

32

24

23

19

57.

4b

m

Michael

Feuchter

136

136

37

24

19

33

23

58.

2b

m

Marc

Kirchmair

135

135

30

28

29

28

20

59.

4a

m

Simon

Schnabl

133

133

38

28

32

23

12

60.

4b

m

Matthias

Dorigatti

133

133

41

29

32

27

4

61.

3a

w

Lea

Prantl

132

132

27

34

33

18

20

62.

4b

m

Karl

Feuchter

132

132

29

38

21

25

19

63.

2a

m

Laurin

Kapeller

131

131

37

23

33

22

16

64.

3a

m

Dominik

Hechenblaikner

130

130

38

25

27

23

17

65.

4a

m

Paul

Veulliet

130

130

36

25

23

26

20

66.

4b

w

Tanja

Maurer

130

130

28

33

24

26

19

67.

1a

m

Kevin

 

129

129

30

24

32

19

24

68.

2b

w

Selina

Huter

129

129

36

25

25

21

22

69.

2b

w

Katharina

Spörr

128

128

37

28

23

20

20

70.

2b

m

Raphael

Strauß

128

128

32

26

29

25

16

71.

1b

w

Kathi

 

125

125

34

29

26

20

16

72.

2b

w

Sophie

Falkner

125

125

27

33

22

19

24

73.

3b

w

Rosa

Hairer

124

124

33

22

28

28

13

74.

3b

m

Emanuel

Falkner

124

124

31

27

27

19

20

75.

1b

w

Elea

Widhölzl

122

122

24

28

21

26

23

76.

1b

w

Tina

 

122

122

30

25

28

20

19

77.

1c

m

Robin

 

122

122

38

31

22

16

15

78.

4a

w

Nadine

Burgschwaiger

122

122

42

26

17

23

14

79.

4b

w

Anna

Sumerlechner

120

120

29

27

21

23

20

80.

3b

m

Kristian

Franjic

119

119

35

23

29

23

9

81.

1b

m

Daniel

Kubik

117

117

32

28

21

21

15

82.

1a

w

Vanessa

Klocker

116

116

37

21

23

20

15

83.

1c

w

Clara

Gapp

115

115

30

27

26

20

12

84.

1c

m

David

B

113

113

27

21

23

21

21

85.

1c

m

David

 

112

112

26

26

24

20

16

86.

4a

w

Theresa

Haas

112

112

26

23

23

20

20

87.

2b

m

Martin

Maurer

110

110

35

34

27

1

13

88.

1c

m

Vinzenz

 

109

109

29

17

23

17

23

89.

1b

w

Hannah

K

108

108

27

22

24

24

11

90.

1a

w

Viktoria

Haid

107

107

33

18

21

21

14

91.

1a

w

Anna-Lena

Wolf

104

104

23

20

23

23

15

92.

1b

w

Sofia

Deli

104

104

34

21

20

20

9

93.

1b

m

Noah

Föger

104

104

5

22

29

26

22

94.

2a

w

Alina

Stampf

104

104

32

20

20

16

16

95.

3b

w

Katharina

Fettner

104

104

24

17

20

21

22

96.

3b

m

Lutz

Filthaut

104

104

30

19

19

20

16

97.

2a

m

Umut

Balci

103

103

37

8

20

20

18

98.

2b

w

Chiara

Bonell

102

102

42

25

17

15

3

99.

1c

m

Elias

Egger

100

100

26

21

21

17

15

100.

3b

m

Samuel

Dischl

98

98

30

22

27

9

10