16-07 Ergebnisse Kopfrechenwettbewerb

Kopfrechnen Endstand - Schuljahr 2015/16

NMS Mieming

END

Feb

Kl.

s

Vorname

Familienname

Gesamt

2. Runde

1. Runde

1.

3.

4a

w

Lea

Schöpf

466

238

228

2.

1.

4a

w

Lara

Haasler

459

224

235

3.

7.

4b

m

Maximilian

Degenhart

458

236

222

4.

5.

4a

m

Dominique

Schennach

456

233

223

5.

2.

4a

w

Maria

Pult

444

215

229

6.

4.

2a

w

Sarah

Ennemoser

432

208

224

7.

8.

3a

m

Paul

Nguyen

424

203

221

8.

12.

4a

w

Bianca

Thaler

423

209

214

9.

17.

4b

m

Lukas

Walch

415

214

201

10.

6.

4b

w

Carina

Dittrich

414

191

223

11.

9.

4a

w

Selina

Muglach

413

193

220

12.

10.

4a

w

Johanna

Hofmann

401

182

219

13.

14.

4b

m

Josef

Kleiner

397

189

208

14.

11.

4a

m

Daniel

Rott

396

178

218

15.

16.

3b

w

Julia

Skrcena

394

190

204

16.

13.

2a

w

Maria

Scharmer

393

183

210

17.

22.

4b

m

Manuel

Huber

383

190

193

18.

15.

4b

w

Anna

Berger

380

175

205

19.

20.

4a

w

Karla

Marin

379

181

198

20.

21.

4a

w

Emma

Michaeler

378

184

194

21.

26.

4b

w

Lena

Holzknecht

372

188

184

22.

18.

2b

w

Elena

Auer

368

170

198

23.

19.

3a

w

Mattea

Krug

358

160

198

24.

24.

3a

m

Maximilian

Andreatta

354

167

187

25.

29.

4b

w

Hannah

Fitsch

349

168

181

26.

30.

4a

W

Laura

Weiss

349

170

179

27.

25.

4a

m

Pascal

Schennach

345

159

186

28.

23.

4a

w

Celine

Werthmann

338

149

189

29.

33.

2a

w

Stefanie

Pult

336

161

175

30.

35.

4a

w

Maria

Maurer

335

167

168

31.

31.

4b

m

Aron

Deiser

330

153

177

32.

34.

4a

w

Pia

Zimmermann

322

152

170

33.

41.

2a

w

Anna

Huber

320

158

162

34.

37.

2a

m

Velizar

Ivanov

319

154

165

35.

40.

3a

m

Tom

Jerusalem

318

155

163

36.

39.

4b

m

Maurice

Maier

314

149

165

37.

27.

3b

w

Nadine

Olivotto

310

127

183

38.

47.

2b

w

Sophie

Hofmann

304

160

144

39.

32.

2b

m

Domink

Mirth

302

126

176

40.

45.

2a

m

Furkan

Almac

300

146

154

41.

48.

3b

m

Johannes

Stoll

295

151

144

42.

42.

2a

w

Celine

Happ

291

131

160

43.

49.

4a

m

Fabian

Brugg

288

144

144

44.

36.

4b

m

Andreas

Prem

288

120

168

45.

55.

2a

w

Victoria

Feuchter

287

150

137

46.

38.

3b

m

Mikail

Fidan

286

121

165

47.

56.

4a

m

Simon

Senfter

286

150

136

48.

60.

4b

m

Matthias

Dorigatti

281

148

133

49.

43.

2a

m

Paul

Stolz

280

124

156

50.

59.

4a

m

Simon

Schnabl

277

144

133

51.

63.

2a

m

Laurin

Kapeller

275

144

131

52.

53.

1a

w

Carina

Andreatta

275

136

139

53.

54.

2b

w

Leonie

Neurauter

274

135

139

54.

51.

4b

w

Maja

Günther

271

129

142

55.

78.

4a

w

Nadine

Burgschwaiger

268

146

122

56.

77.

1c

m

Robin

 

259

137

122

57.

58.

2b

m

Marc

Kirchmair

255

120

135

58.

66.

4b

w

Tanja

Maurer

254

124

130

59.

44.

2b

m

Sebastian

Leiter

254

98

156

60.

73.

3b

w

Rosa

Hairer

251

127

124

61.

46.

2a

w

Jessica

Pfanninger

244

95

149

62.

52.

2b

m

Noah

Ennemoser

244

104

140

63.

65.

4a

m

Paul

Veulliet

242

112

130

64.

68.

2b

w

Selina

Huter

242

113

129

65.

69.

2b

w

Katharina

Spörr

242

114

128

66.

91.

1a

w

Anna-Lena

Wolf

238

134

104

67.

72.

2b

w

Sophie

Falkner

235

110

125

68.

50.

1a

m

Luca

 

235

93

142

69.

75.

1b

w

Elea

Widhölzl

235

113

122

70.

67.

1a

m

Kevin

 

234

105

129

71.

83.

1c

w

Clara

Gapp

231

116

115

72.

57.

4b

m

Michael

Feuchter

229

93

136

73.

64.

3a

m

Dominik

Hechenblaikner

229

99

130

74.

80.

3b

m

Kristian

Franjic

229

110

119

75.

88.

1c

m

Vinzenz

 

228

119

109

76.

70.

2b

m

Raphael

Strauß

224

96

128

77.

87.

2b

m

Martin

Maurer

224

114

110

78.

61.

3a

w

Lea

Prantl

223

91

132

79.

74.

3b

m

Emanuel

Falkner

222

98

124

80.

103.

2b

w

Alina

Schatz

221

125

96

81.

99.

1c

m

Elias

Egger

220

120

100

82.

71.

1b

w

Kathi

 

219

94

125

83.

76.

1b

w

Tina

 

219

97

122

84.

79.

4b

w

Anna

Sumerlechner

218

98

120

85.

62.

4b

m

Karl

Feuchter

217

85

132

86.

116.

2b

w

Zoe

Kramer

217

130

87

87.

93.

1b

m

Noah

Föger

215

111

104

88.

94.

2a

w

Alina

Stampf

205

101

104

89.

89.

1b

w

Hannah

K

205

97

108

90.

82.

1a

w

Vanessa

Klocker

200

84

116

91.

84.

1c

m

David

B

200

87

113

92.

102.

1c

w

Elisabeth

Kleiner

195

99

96

93.

101.

1c

m

Jonas

Egger

194

97

97

94.

95.

3b

w

Katharina

Fettner

193

89

104

95.

98.

2b

w

Chiara

Bonell

193

91

102

96.

108.

2a

m

Victor

Coulon

192

98

94

97.

100.

3b

m

Samuel

Dischl

191

93

98

98.

97.

2a

m

Umut

Balci

191

88

103

99.

90.

1a

w

Viktoria

Haid

191

84

107

100.

110.

2b

w

Jasmin

Duschek

190

97

93